Estás en: > > >
Clasificación de Primera División

Clasificación de Primera División


Jornada 38
 EquiposPTOSPJGEPGFGC
1At. Madrid903828647726
2Barcelona8738276510033
3Real Madrid8738276510438
4Athletic Club7038201086639
5Sevilla6338189116952
6Villarreal5938178136044
7Real Sociedad59381611116255
8Valencia49381310155153
9Celta de Vigo4938147174954
10Levante48381212143543
11Málaga4538129173946
12Rayo Vallecano4338134214680
13Getafe4238119183554
14Espanyol4238119184151
15Granada CF4138125213256
16Elche4038913163050
17Almería4038117204371
18Osasuna3938109193262
19Valladolid3638715163860
20Betis253867253678