Estás en: > > >
Clasificación de Segunda División

Clasificación de Segunda División


Jornada 42
 EquiposPTOSPJGEPGFGC
1Eibar7142191494928
2Deportivo de La Coruña69421912114836
3Barcelona B6642206166047
4Real Murcia6542161795544
5Sporting de Gijón64421616106351
6Las Palmas6342189155150
7Córdoba61421613134643
8Recreativo61421613135353
9Alcorcón59421611154640
10Sabadell5942178175259
11Tenerife5442159184649
12Lugo54421412164148
13Numancia54421121104241
14Zaragoza53421314154953
15Girona51421215155250
16Ponferradina51421312174649
17Mallorca51421215154657
18Alavés51421312175757
19Mirandés50421311183956
20Real Madrid Castilla49421310194956
21Real Jaén48421212184349
22Hércules45421112194562