Estás en: > > >
Clasificación de Segunda División B Grupo 3

Clasificación de Segunda División B Grupo 3


Jornada 38
 EquiposPTOSPJGEPGFGC
1Llagostera6938191276136
2L´Hospitalet6838191186132
3Lleida Esportiu6838191185235
4Gimnástic Tarragona6738181375237
5Atlético Baleares6638199105336
6Elche Ilicitano64381810106041
7Alcoyano6438171385234
8Espanyol B54381412124345
9Huracán Valencia52381410144038
10Olímpic de Xàtiva52381313123735
11Villarreal B5138156174542
12Reus Deportiu5138149153849
13Badalona46381113143839
14Olot4538129174760
15Sant Andreu44381111163344
16Valencia Mestalla4038117203953
17Prat3838911183145
18Levante B363899204259
19Constancia3438713182352
20Ontinyent273876253469