Estás en: > > >
Clasificación de Segunda División B Grupo 4

Clasificación de Segunda División B Grupo 4


Jornada 38
 EquiposPTOSPJGEPGFGC
1Albacete823825766230
2La Hoya Lorca7938231056222
3Cartagena7338211075935
4Cádiz713821897538
5Guadalajara693820995733
6Granada CF B5838177146547
7R. Balompédica Linense5638168145142
8Melilla55381510134745
9Lucena55381510134245
10Cacereño5338158154349
11Córdoba B4538129174250
12El Palo4538129173547
13Almería B43381110174249
14Sevilla Atlético43381110173344
15Arroyo43381110173847
16Algeciras4338916133945
17La Roda40381010183946
18San Fernando3938912173660
19Atlético Sanluqueño3438104243468
20Écija233865272887