Estás en: > > >
Clasificación de Tercera División Grupo 13

Clasificación de Tercera División Grupo 13


Jornada 38
 EquiposPTOSPJGEPGFGC
1UCAM Murcia883628447115
2Yeclano Deportivo753623677834
3CD Águilas FC733623497133
4Mar Menor703621787538
5La Unión Suministros Mayor693621698032
6FC Jumilla6436204126956
7CF Huércal-Overa5636168125040
8Deportivo Minera56361511105949
9Real Murcia Imperial4836139145754
10Plus Ultra4736145174857
11Cieza4536136175464
12Estrella Grana El Palmar43361110154955
13Cartagena FC4236126184669
14Club Edeco PMD Fortuna Camping3936116194366
15Muleño353698194475
16Molina3536105213764
17Atlético Pulpileño323688203560
18Bullense273683253180
19Olímpico Totana213656253894